UEFA Europa League

Europa League

2020-2021
8th Finals
11 Mar 2021 20:00
Granada CF
- -
Molde
11 Mar 2021 20:00
Granada CF
-
-
Molde
18 Mar 2021 17:55
Molde
- -
Granada CF
18 Mar 2021 17:55
Molde
-
-
Granada CF
11 Mar 2021 20:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
- -
Arsenal
11 Mar 2021 20:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
-
-
Arsenal
18 Mar 2021 17:55
Arsenal
- -
Olympiakos Piraeus
18 Mar 2021 17:55
Arsenal
-
-
Olympiakos Piraeus
11 Mar 2021 20:00
AS Roma
- -
Shakhtar Donetsk
11 Mar 2021 20:00
AS Roma
-
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
18 Mar 2021 17:55
Shakhtar Donetsk
- -
AS Roma
18 Mar 2021 17:55
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
AS Roma
11 Mar 2021 17:55
Slavia Praha
- -
Rangers
11 Mar 2021 17:55
Slavia Praha
-
-
Rangers
18 Mar 2021 20:00
Rangers
- -
Slavia Praha
18 Mar 2021 20:00
Rangers
-
-
Slavia Praha
11 Mar 2021 17:55
Manchester United
- -
AC Milan
11 Mar 2021 17:55
Manchester United
-
-
AC Milan
18 Mar 2021 20:00
AC Milan
- -
Manchester United
18 Mar 2021 20:00
AC Milan
-
-
Manchester United
11 Mar 2021 17:55
Dynamo Kyiv
- -
Villarreal
11 Mar 2021 17:55
Dynamo Kyiv
-
-
Villarreal
18 Mar 2021 20:00
Villarreal
- -
Dynamo Kyiv
18 Mar 2021 20:00
Villarreal
-
-
Dynamo Kyiv
11 Mar 2021 17:55
Ajax
- -
BSC Young Boys
11 Mar 2021 17:55
Ajax
-
-
BSC Young Boys
18 Mar 2021 20:00
BSC Young Boys
- -
Ajax
18 Mar 2021 20:00
BSC Young Boys
-
-
Ajax
16th Finals
18 Feb 2021 20:00
Lille
1 2
Ajax
18 Feb 2021 20:00
Lille
1
2
Ajax
25 Feb 2021 17:55
Ajax
2 1
Lille
25 Feb 2021 17:55
Ajax
2
1
Lille
18 Feb 2021 15:00
Dynamo Kyiv
1 1
Club Brugge KV
18 Feb 2021 15:00
Dynamo Kyiv
1
1
Club Brugge KV
25 Feb 2021 20:00
Club Brugge KV
0 1
Dynamo Kyiv
25 Feb 2021 20:00
Club Brugge KV
0
1
Dynamo Kyiv
18 Feb 2021 17:55
Real Sociedad
0 4
Manchester United
18 Feb 2021 17:55
Real Sociedad
0
4
Manchester United
25 Feb 2021 20:00
Manchester United
0 0
Real Sociedad
25 Feb 2021 20:00
Manchester United
0
0
Real Sociedad
18 Feb 2021 17:55
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 2
AC Milan
18 Feb 2021 17:55
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
2
AC Milan
25 Feb 2021 20:00
AC Milan
1 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
25 Feb 2021 20:00
AC Milan
1
1
FK Crvena Zvezda
18 Feb 2021 17:55
Slavia Praha
0 0
Leicester
18 Feb 2021 17:55
Slavia Praha
0
0
Leicester
25 Feb 2021 20:00
Leicester
0 2
Slavia Praha
25 Feb 2021 20:00
Leicester
0
2
Slavia Praha
18 Feb 2021 17:55
SC Braga
0 2
AS Roma
18 Feb 2021 17:55
SC Braga
0
2
AS Roma
25 Feb 2021 20:00
AS Roma
3 1
SC Braga
25 Feb 2021 20:00
AS Roma
3
1
SC Braga
18 Feb 2021 17:55
Krasnodar
2 3
Dinamo Zagreb
18 Feb 2021 17:55
Krasnodar
2
3
Dinamo Zagreb
25 Feb 2021 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1 0
Krasnodar
25 Feb 2021 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1
0
Krasnodar
18 Feb 2021 17:55
BSC Young Boys
4 3
Bayer Leverkusen
18 Feb 2021 17:55
BSC Young Boys
4
3
Bayer Leverkusen
25 Feb 2021 20:00
Bayer Leverkusen
0 2
BSC Young Boys
25 Feb 2021 20:00
Bayer Leverkusen
0
2
BSC Young Boys
18 Feb 2021 17:55
Olympiakos Piraeus
4 2
PSV Eindhoven
18 Feb 2021 17:55
Olympiakos Piraeus
4
2
PSV Eindhoven
25 Feb 2021 20:00
PSV Eindhoven
2 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
25 Feb 2021 20:00
PSV Eindhoven
2
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
18 Feb 2021 20:00
Benfica
1 1
Arsenal
18 Feb 2021 20:00
Benfica
1
1
Arsenal
25 Feb 2021 17:55
Arsenal
3 2
Benfica
25 Feb 2021 17:55
Arsenal
3
2
Benfica
18 Feb 2021 20:00
Antwerp
3 4
Rangers
18 Feb 2021 20:00
Antwerp
3
4
Rangers
25 Feb 2021 17:55
Rangers
5 2
Antwerp
25 Feb 2021 17:55
Rangers
5
2
Antwerp
18 Feb 2021 20:00
Red Bull Salzburg
0 2
Villarreal
18 Feb 2021 20:00
Red Bull Salzburg
0
2
Villarreal
25 Feb 2021 17:55
Villarreal
2 1
Red Bull Salzburg
25 Feb 2021 17:55
Villarreal
2
1
Red Bull Salzburg
18 Feb 2021 20:00
Molde
3 3
1899 Hoffenheim
18 Feb 2021 20:00
Molde
3
3
1899 Hoffenheim
25 Feb 2021 17:55
1899 Hoffenheim
0 2
Molde
25 Feb 2021 17:55
1899 Hoffenheim
0
2
Molde
18 Feb 2021 20:00
Granada CF
2 0
Napoli
18 Feb 2021 20:00
Granada CF
2
0
Napoli
25 Feb 2021 17:55
Napoli
2 1
Granada CF
25 Feb 2021 17:55
Napoli
2
1
Granada CF
18 Feb 2021 20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
18 Feb 2021 20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
Shakhtar Donetsk
25 Feb 2021 17:55
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
25 Feb 2021 17:55
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Group Stage
Group A
Round 1
22 Oct 2020 16:55
BSC Young Boys
1 2
AS Roma
22 Oct 2020 16:55
BSC Young Boys
1
2
AS Roma
22 Oct 2020 16:55
CSKA Sofia
0 2
CFR 1907 Cluj
22 Oct 2020 16:55
CSKA Sofia
0
2
CFR 1907 Cluj
Round 2
29 Oct 2020 20:00
AS Roma
0 0
CSKA Sofia
29 Oct 2020 20:00
AS Roma
0
0
CSKA Sofia
29 Oct 2020 20:00
CFR 1907 Cluj
1 1
BSC Young Boys
29 Oct 2020 20:00
CFR 1907 Cluj
1
1
BSC Young Boys
Round 3
5 Nov 2020 17:55
AS Roma
5 0
CFR 1907 Cluj
5 Nov 2020 17:55
AS Roma
5
0
CFR 1907 Cluj
5 Nov 2020 20:00
BSC Young Boys
3 0
CSKA Sofia
5 Nov 2020 20:00
BSC Young Boys
3
0
CSKA Sofia
Round 4
26 Nov 2020 17:55
CSKA Sofia
0 1
BSC Young Boys
26 Nov 2020 17:55
CSKA Sofia
0
1
BSC Young Boys
26 Nov 2020 20:00
CFR 1907 Cluj
0 2
AS Roma
26 Nov 2020 20:00
CFR 1907 Cluj
0
2
AS Roma
Round 5
3 Dec 2020 20:00
AS Roma
3 1
BSC Young Boys
3 Dec 2020 20:00
AS Roma
3
1
BSC Young Boys
3 Dec 2020 20:00
CFR 1907 Cluj
0 0
CSKA Sofia
3 Dec 2020 20:00
CFR 1907 Cluj
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Round 6
10 Dec 2020 17:55
BSC Young Boys
2 1
CFR 1907 Cluj
10 Dec 2020 17:55
BSC Young Boys
2
1
CFR 1907 Cluj
10 Dec 2020 17:55
CSKA Sofia
3 1
AS Roma
10 Dec 2020 17:55
CSKA Sofia
3
1
AS Roma
Group B
Round 1
22 Oct 2020 16:55
Dundalk
1 2
Molde
22 Oct 2020 16:55
Dundalk
1
2
Molde
22 Oct 2020 16:55
Rapid Vienna
1 2
Arsenal
22 Oct 2020 16:55
Rapid Vienna
1
2
Arsenal
Round 2
29 Oct 2020 20:00
Arsenal
3 0
Dundalk
29 Oct 2020 20:00
Arsenal
3
0
Dundalk
29 Oct 2020 20:00
Molde
1 0
Rapid Vienna
29 Oct 2020 20:00
Molde
1
0
Rapid Vienna
Round 3
5 Nov 2020 17:55
Rapid Vienna
4 3
Dundalk
5 Nov 2020 17:55
Rapid Vienna
4
3
Dundalk
5 Nov 2020 20:00
Arsenal
4 1
Molde
5 Nov 2020 20:00
Arsenal
4
1
Molde
Round 4
26 Nov 2020 17:55
Molde
0 3
Arsenal
26 Nov 2020 17:55
Molde
0
3
Arsenal
26 Nov 2020 20:00
Dundalk
1 3
Rapid Vienna
26 Nov 2020 20:00
Dundalk
1
3
Rapid Vienna
Round 5
3 Dec 2020 20:00
Arsenal
4 1
Rapid Vienna
3 Dec 2020 20:00
Arsenal
4
1
Rapid Vienna
3 Dec 2020 20:00
Molde
3 1
Dundalk
3 Dec 2020 20:00
Molde
3
1
Dundalk
Round 6
10 Dec 2020 17:55
Dundalk
2 4
Arsenal
10 Dec 2020 17:55
Dundalk
2
4
Arsenal
10 Dec 2020 17:55
Rapid Vienna
2 2
Molde
10 Dec 2020 17:55
Rapid Vienna
2
2
Molde
Group C
Round 1
22 Oct 2020 16:55
Bayer Leverkusen
6 2
Nice
22 Oct 2020 16:55
Bayer Leverkusen
6
2
Nice
22 Oct 2020 16:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 1
Slavia Praha
22 Oct 2020 16:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3
1
Slavia Praha
Round 2
29 Oct 2020 20:00
Slavia Praha
1 0
Bayer Leverkusen
29 Oct 2020 20:00
Slavia Praha
1
0
Bayer Leverkusen
29 Oct 2020 20:00
Nice
1 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
29 Oct 2020 20:00
Nice
1
0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Round 3
5 Nov 2020 17:55
Slavia Praha
3 2
Nice
5 Nov 2020 17:55
Slavia Praha
3
2
Nice
5 Nov 2020 17:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 4
Bayer Leverkusen
5 Nov 2020 17:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2
4
Bayer Leverkusen
Round 4
26 Nov 2020 20:00
Bayer Leverkusen
4 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
26 Nov 2020 20:00
Bayer Leverkusen
4
1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
26 Nov 2020 20:00
Nice
1 3
Slavia Praha
26 Nov 2020 20:00
Nice
1
3
Slavia Praha
Round 5
3 Dec 2020 20:00
Slavia Praha
3 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 Dec 2020 20:00
Slavia Praha
3
0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 Dec 2020 20:00
Nice
2 3
Bayer Leverkusen
3 Dec 2020 20:00
Nice
2
3
Bayer Leverkusen
Round 6
10 Dec 2020 17:55
Bayer Leverkusen
4 0
Slavia Praha
10 Dec 2020 17:55
Bayer Leverkusen
4
0
Slavia Praha
10 Dec 2020 17:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 0
Nice
10 Dec 2020 17:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
0
Nice
Group D
Round 1
22 Oct 2020 16:55
Standard Liege
0 2
Rangers
22 Oct 2020 16:55
Standard Liege
0
2
Rangers
22 Oct 2020 16:55
Lech Poznan
2 4
Benfica
22 Oct 2020 16:55
Lech Poznan
2
4
Benfica
Round 2
29 Oct 2020 20:00
Benfica
3 0
Standard Liege
29 Oct 2020 20:00
Benfica
3
0
Standard Liege
29 Oct 2020 20:00
Rangers
1 0
Lech Poznan
29 Oct 2020 20:00
Rangers
1
0
Lech Poznan
Round 3
5 Nov 2020 17:55
Benfica
3 3
Rangers
5 Nov 2020 17:55
Benfica
3
3
Rangers
5 Nov 2020 17:55
Lech Poznan
3 1
Standard Liege
5 Nov 2020 17:55
Lech Poznan
3
1
Standard Liege
Round 4
26 Nov 2020 20:00
Standard Liege
2 1
Lech Poznan
26 Nov 2020 20:00
Standard Liege
2
1
Lech Poznan
26 Nov 2020 20:00
Rangers
2 2
Benfica
26 Nov 2020 20:00
Rangers
2
2
Benfica
Round 5
3 Dec 2020 20:00
Benfica
4 0
Lech Poznan
3 Dec 2020 20:00
Benfica
4
0
Lech Poznan
3 Dec 2020 20:00
Rangers
3 2
Standard Liege
3 Dec 2020 20:00
Rangers
3
2
Standard Liege
Round 6
10 Dec 2020 17:55
Standard Liege
2 2
Benfica
10 Dec 2020 17:55
Standard Liege
2
2
Benfica
10 Dec 2020 17:55
Lech Poznan
0 2
Rangers
10 Dec 2020 17:55
Lech Poznan
0
2
Rangers
Group E
Round 1
22 Oct 2020 16:55
PSV Eindhoven
1 2
Granada CF
22 Oct 2020 16:55
PSV Eindhoven
1
2
Granada CF
22 Oct 2020 16:55
PAOK
1 1
Omonia Nicosia
22 Oct 2020 16:55
PAOK
1
1
Omonia Nicosia
Round 2
29 Oct 2020 20:00
Granada CF
0 0
PAOK
29 Oct 2020 20:00
Granada CF
0
0
PAOK
29 Oct 2020 20:00
Omonia Nicosia
1 2
PSV Eindhoven
29 Oct 2020 20:00
Omonia Nicosia
1
2
PSV Eindhoven
Round 3
5 Nov 2020 17:55
PAOK
4 1
PSV Eindhoven
5 Nov 2020 17:55
PAOK
4
1
PSV Eindhoven
5 Nov 2020 17:55
Omonia Nicosia
0 2
Granada CF
5 Nov 2020 17:55
Omonia Nicosia
0
2
Granada CF
Round 4
26 Nov 2020 20:00
PSV Eindhoven
3 2
PAOK
26 Nov 2020 20:00
PSV Eindhoven
3
2
PAOK
26 Nov 2020 20:00
Granada CF
2 1
Omonia Nicosia
26 Nov 2020 20:00
Granada CF
2
1
Omonia Nicosia
Round 5
3 Dec 2020 20:00
Omonia Nicosia
2 1
PAOK
3 Dec 2020 20:00
Omonia Nicosia
2
1
PAOK
3 Dec 2020 20:00
Granada CF
0 1
PSV Eindhoven
3 Dec 2020 20:00
Granada CF
0
1
PSV Eindhoven
Round 6
10 Dec 2020 17:55
PSV Eindhoven
4 0
Omonia Nicosia
10 Dec 2020 17:55
PSV Eindhoven
4
0
Omonia Nicosia
10 Dec 2020 17:55
PAOK
0 0
Granada CF
10 Dec 2020 17:55
PAOK
0
0
Granada CF
Group F
Round 1
22 Oct 2020 16:55
HNK Rijeka
0 1
Real Sociedad
22 Oct 2020 16:55
HNK Rijeka
0
1
Real Sociedad
22 Oct 2020 16:55
Napoli
0 1
AZ Alkmaar
22 Oct 2020 16:55
Napoli
0
1
AZ Alkmaar
Round 2
29 Oct 2020 20:00
AZ Alkmaar
4 1
HNK Rijeka
29 Oct 2020 20:00
AZ Alkmaar
4
1
HNK Rijeka
29 Oct 2020 20:00
Real Sociedad
0 1
Napoli
29 Oct 2020 20:00
Real Sociedad
0
1
Napoli
Round 3
5 Nov 2020 17:55
HNK Rijeka
1 2
Napoli
5 Nov 2020 17:55
HNK Rijeka
1
2
Napoli
5 Nov 2020 17:55
Real Sociedad
1 0
AZ Alkmaar
5 Nov 2020 17:55
Real Sociedad
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
Round 4
26 Nov 2020 20:00
Napoli
2 0
HNK Rijeka
26 Nov 2020 20:00
Napoli
2
0
HNK Rijeka
26 Nov 2020 20:00
AZ Alkmaar
0 0
Real Sociedad
26 Nov 2020 20:00
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
Real Sociedad
Round 5
3 Dec 2020 20:00
AZ Alkmaar
1 1
Napoli
3 Dec 2020 20:00
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
Napoli
3 Dec 2020 20:00
Real Sociedad
2 2
HNK Rijeka
3 Dec 2020 20:00
Real Sociedad
2
2
HNK Rijeka
Round 6
10 Dec 2020 17:55
Napoli
1 1
Real Sociedad
10 Dec 2020 17:55
Napoli
1
1
Real Sociedad
10 Dec 2020 17:55
HNK Rijeka
2 1
AZ Alkmaar
10 Dec 2020 17:55
HNK Rijeka
2
1
AZ Alkmaar
Group G
Round 1
22 Oct 2020 19:00
Leicester
3 0
Zorya Luhansk
22 Oct 2020 19:00
Leicester
3
0
Zorya Luhansk
22 Oct 2020 19:00
SC Braga
3 0
AEK Athens FC
22 Oct 2020 19:00
SC Braga
3
0
AEK Athens FC
Round 2
29 Oct 2020 17:55
AEK Athens FC
1 2
Leicester
29 Oct 2020 17:55
AEK Athens FC
1
2
Leicester
29 Oct 2020 17:55
Zorya Luhansk
1 2
SC Braga
29 Oct 2020 17:55
Zorya Luhansk
1
2
SC Braga
Round 3
5 Nov 2020 20:00
Leicester
4 0
SC Braga
5 Nov 2020 20:00
Leicester
4
0
SC Braga
5 Nov 2020 20:00
Zorya Luhansk
1 4
AEK Athens FC
5 Nov 2020 20:00
Zorya Luhansk
1
4
AEK Athens FC
Round 4
26 Nov 2020 17:55
SC Braga
3 3
Leicester
26 Nov 2020 17:55
SC Braga
3
3
Leicester
26 Nov 2020 17:55
AEK Athens FC
0 3
Zorya Luhansk
26 Nov 2020 17:55
AEK Athens FC
0
3
Zorya Luhansk
Round 5
3 Dec 2020 17:55
AEK Athens FC
2 4
SC Braga
3 Dec 2020 17:55
AEK Athens FC
2
4
SC Braga
3 Dec 2020 17:55
Zorya Luhansk
1 0
Leicester
3 Dec 2020 17:55
Zorya Luhansk
1
0
Leicester
Round 6
10 Dec 2020 20:00
SC Braga
2 0
Zorya Luhansk
10 Dec 2020 20:00
SC Braga
2
0
Zorya Luhansk
10 Dec 2020 20:00
Leicester
2 0
AEK Athens FC
10 Dec 2020 20:00
Leicester
2
0
AEK Athens FC
Group H
Round 1
22 Oct 2020 19:00
Celtic
1 3
AC Milan
22 Oct 2020 19:00
Celtic
1
3
AC Milan
22 Oct 2020 19:00
Sparta Praha
1 4
Lille
22 Oct 2020 19:00
Sparta Praha
1
4
Lille
Round 2
29 Oct 2020 17:55
AC Milan
3 0
Sparta Praha
29 Oct 2020 17:55
AC Milan
3
0
Sparta Praha
29 Oct 2020 17:55
Lille
2 2
Celtic
29 Oct 2020 17:55
Lille
2
2
Celtic
Round 3
5 Nov 2020 20:00
Celtic
1 4
Sparta Praha
5 Nov 2020 20:00
Celtic
1
4
Sparta Praha
5 Nov 2020 20:00
AC Milan
0 3
Lille
5 Nov 2020 20:00
AC Milan
0
3
Lille
Round 4
26 Nov 2020 17:55
Sparta Praha
4 1
Celtic
26 Nov 2020 17:55
Sparta Praha
4
1
Celtic
26 Nov 2020 17:55
Lille
1 1
AC Milan
26 Nov 2020 17:55
Lille
1
1
AC Milan
Round 5
3 Dec 2020 17:55
AC Milan
4 2
Celtic
3 Dec 2020 17:55
AC Milan
4
2
Celtic
3 Dec 2020 17:55
Lille
2 1
Sparta Praha
3 Dec 2020 17:55
Lille
2
1
Sparta Praha
Round 6
10 Dec 2020 20:00
Celtic
3 2
Lille
10 Dec 2020 20:00
Celtic
3
2
Lille
10 Dec 2020 20:00
Sparta Praha
0 1
AC Milan
10 Dec 2020 20:00
Sparta Praha
0
1
AC Milan
Group I
Round 1
22 Oct 2020 19:00
Villarreal
5 3
Sivasspor
22 Oct 2020 19:00
Villarreal
5
3
Sivasspor
22 Oct 2020 19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 0
Qarabag
22 Oct 2020 19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
0
Qarabag
Round 2
29 Oct 2020 17:55
Qarabag
1 3
Villarreal
29 Oct 2020 17:55
Qarabag
1
3
Villarreal
29 Oct 2020 17:55
Sivasspor
1 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
29 Oct 2020 17:55
Sivasspor
1
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Round 3
5 Nov 2020 17:55
Sivasspor
2 0
Qarabag
5 Nov 2020 17:55
Sivasspor
2
0
Qarabag
5 Nov 2020 21:10
Villarreal
4 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
5 Nov 2020 21:10
Villarreal
4
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Round 4
26 Nov 2020 17:55
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 1
Villarreal
26 Nov 2020 17:55
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
1
Villarreal
26 Nov 2020 17:55
Qarabag
2 3
Sivasspor
26 Nov 2020 17:55
Qarabag
2
3
Sivasspor
Round 5
3 Dec 2020 17:55
Qarabag
1 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 Dec 2020 17:55
Qarabag
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 Dec 2020 17:55
Sivasspor
0 1
Villarreal
3 Dec 2020 17:55
Sivasspor
0
1
Villarreal
Round 6
10 Dec 2020 20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 0
Sivasspor
10 Dec 2020 20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
0
Sivasspor
10 Dec 2020 20:00
Villarreal
3 0
Qarabag
10 Dec 2020 20:00
Villarreal
3
0
Qarabag
Group J
Round 1
22 Oct 2020 19:00
Ludogorets
1 2
Antwerp
22 Oct 2020 19:00
Ludogorets
1
2
Antwerp
22 Oct 2020 19:00
Tottenham
3 0
Lask Linz
22 Oct 2020 19:00
Tottenham
3
0
Lask Linz
Round 2
29 Oct 2020 17:55
Lask Linz
4 3
Ludogorets
29 Oct 2020 17:55
Lask Linz
4
3
Ludogorets
29 Oct 2020 17:55
Antwerp
1 0
Tottenham
29 Oct 2020 17:55
Antwerp
1
0
Tottenham
Round 3
5 Nov 2020 17:55
Ludogorets
1 3
Tottenham
5 Nov 2020 17:55
Ludogorets
1
3
Tottenham
5 Nov 2020 20:00
Antwerp
0 1
Lask Linz
5 Nov 2020 20:00
Antwerp
0
1
Lask Linz
Round 4
26 Nov 2020 17:55
Lask Linz
0 2
Antwerp
26 Nov 2020 17:55
Lask Linz
0
2
Antwerp
26 Nov 2020 20:00
Tottenham
4 0
Ludogorets
26 Nov 2020 20:00
Tottenham
4
0
Ludogorets
Round 5
3 Dec 2020 17:55
Lask Linz
3 3
Tottenham
3 Dec 2020 17:55
Lask Linz
3
3
Tottenham
3 Dec 2020 17:55
Antwerp
3 1
Ludogorets
3 Dec 2020 17:55
Antwerp
3
1
Ludogorets
Round 6
10 Dec 2020 20:00
Tottenham
2 0
Antwerp
10 Dec 2020 20:00
Tottenham
2
0
Antwerp
10 Dec 2020 20:00
Ludogorets
1 3
Lask Linz
10 Dec 2020 20:00
Ludogorets
1
3
Lask Linz
Group K
Round 1
22 Oct 2020 19:00
Wolfsberger AC
1 1
CSKA Moscow
22 Oct 2020 19:00
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
CSKA Moscow
22 Oct 2020 19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
0 0
Feyenoord
22 Oct 2020 19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
0
0
Feyenoord
Round 2
29 Oct 2020 17:55
CSKA Moscow
0 0
Dinamo Zagreb
29 Oct 2020 17:55
CSKA Moscow
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
29 Oct 2020 17:55
Feyenoord
1 4
Wolfsberger AC
29 Oct 2020 17:55
Feyenoord
1
4
Wolfsberger AC
Round 3
5 Nov 2020 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1 0
Wolfsberger AC
5 Nov 2020 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1
0
Wolfsberger AC
5 Nov 2020 20:00
Feyenoord
3 1
CSKA Moscow
5 Nov 2020 20:00
Feyenoord
3
1
CSKA Moscow
Round 4
26 Nov 2020 17:55
CSKA Moscow
0 0
Feyenoord
26 Nov 2020 17:55
CSKA Moscow
0
0
Feyenoord
26 Nov 2020 17:55
Wolfsberger AC
0 3
Dinamo Zagreb
26 Nov 2020 17:55
Wolfsberger AC
0
3
Dinamo Zagreb
Round 5
3 Dec 2020 17:55
CSKA Moscow
0 1
Wolfsberger AC
3 Dec 2020 17:55
CSKA Moscow
0
1
Wolfsberger AC
3 Dec 2020 17:55
Feyenoord
0 2
Dinamo Zagreb
3 Dec 2020 17:55
Feyenoord
0
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Round 6
10 Dec 2020 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3 1
CSKA Moscow
10 Dec 2020 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3
1
CSKA Moscow
10 Dec 2020 20:00
Wolfsberger AC
1 0
Feyenoord
10 Dec 2020 20:00
Wolfsberger AC
1
0
Feyenoord
Group L
Round 1
22 Oct 2020 19:00
Slovan Liberec
1 0
Gent
22 Oct 2020 19:00
Slovan Liberec
1
0
Gent
22 Oct 2020 19:00
1899 Hoffenheim
2 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
22 Oct 2020 19:00
1899 Hoffenheim
2
0
FK Crvena Zvezda
Round 2
29 Oct 2020 17:55
FK Crvena Zvezda
5 1
Slovan Liberec
29 Oct 2020 17:55
FK Crvena Zvezda
5
1
Slovan Liberec
29 Oct 2020 17:55
Gent
1 4
1899 Hoffenheim
29 Oct 2020 17:55
Gent
1
4
1899 Hoffenheim
Round 3
5 Nov 2020 20:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 1
Gent
5 Nov 2020 20:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
1
Gent
5 Nov 2020 20:00
1899 Hoffenheim
5 0
Slovan Liberec
5 Nov 2020 20:00
1899 Hoffenheim
5
0
Slovan Liberec
Round 4
26 Nov 2020 17:55
Gent
0 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
26 Nov 2020 17:55
Gent
0
2
FK Crvena Zvezda
26 Nov 2020 17:55
Slovan Liberec
0 2
1899 Hoffenheim
26 Nov 2020 17:55
Slovan Liberec
0
2
1899 Hoffenheim
Round 5
3 Dec 2020 17:55
FK Crvena Zvezda
0 0
1899 Hoffenheim
3 Dec 2020 17:55
FK Crvena Zvezda
0
0
1899 Hoffenheim
3 Dec 2020 17:55
Gent
1 2
Slovan Liberec
3 Dec 2020 17:55
Gent
1
2
Slovan Liberec
Round 6
10 Dec 2020 20:00
1899 Hoffenheim
4 1
Gent
10 Dec 2020 20:00
1899 Hoffenheim
4
1
Gent
10 Dec 2020 20:00
Slovan Liberec
0 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
10 Dec 2020 20:00
Slovan Liberec
0
0
FK Crvena Zvezda
Play-off round
1 Oct 2020 19:00
Tottenham
7 2
Maccabi Haifa
1 Oct 2020 19:00
Tottenham
7
2
Maccabi Haifa
1 Oct 2020 17:00
Ararat-Armenia
1 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 Oct 2020 17:00
Ararat-Armenia
1
2
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 Oct 2020 17:00
Rosenborg
0 2
PSV Eindhoven
1 Oct 2020 17:00
Rosenborg
0
2
PSV Eindhoven
1 Oct 2020 17:00
Charleroi
1 2
Lech Poznan
1 Oct 2020 17:00
Charleroi
1
2
Lech Poznan
1 Oct 2020 17:00
Malmo FF
1 3
Granada CF
1 Oct 2020 17:00
Malmo FF
1
3
Granada CF
1 Oct 2020 17:00
Slovan Liberec
1 0
Apoel Nicosia
1 Oct 2020 17:00
Slovan Liberec
1
0
Apoel Nicosia
1 Oct 2020 17:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3 1
Flora Tallinn
1 Oct 2020 17:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3
1
Flora Tallinn
1 Oct 2020 17:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 0
Plzen
1 Oct 2020 17:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
0
Plzen
1 Oct 2020 18:00
Dinamo Brest
0 2
Ludogorets
1 Oct 2020 18:00
Dinamo Brest
0
2
Ludogorets
1 Oct 2020 18:00
FK Sarajevo
0 1
Celtic
1 Oct 2020 18:00
FK Sarajevo
0
1
Celtic
1 Oct 2020 18:00
Legia Warszawa
0 3
Qarabag
1 Oct 2020 18:00
Legia Warszawa
0
3
Qarabag
1 Oct 2020 18:00
FC Copenhagen
0 1
HNK Rijeka
1 Oct 2020 18:00
FC Copenhagen
0
1
HNK Rijeka
1 Oct 2020 18:00
Standard Liege
3 1
Videoton FC
1 Oct 2020 18:00
Standard Liege
3
1
Videoton FC
1 Oct 2020 18:30
BSC Young Boys
3 0
Tirana
1 Oct 2020 18:30
BSC Young Boys
3
0
Tirana
1 Oct 2020 18:30
FC Basel 1893
1 3
CSKA Sofia
1 Oct 2020 18:30
FC Basel 1893
1
3
CSKA Sofia
1 Oct 2020 18:30
Dundalk
3 1
KI Klaksvik
1 Oct 2020 18:30
Dundalk
3
1
KI Klaksvik
1 Oct 2020 18:45
AEK Athens FC
2 1
VfL Wolfsburg
1 Oct 2020 18:45
AEK Athens FC
2
1
VfL Wolfsburg
1 Oct 2020 18:45
Rangers
2 1
Galatasaray
1 Oct 2020 18:45
Rangers
2
1
Galatasaray
1 Oct 2020 19:00
Sporting CP
1 4
Lask Linz
1 Oct 2020 19:00
Sporting CP
1
4
Lask Linz
1 Oct 2020 19:00
Rio Ave
2 2
AC Milan
1 Oct 2020 19:00
Rio Ave
2
2
AC Milan
Penalties 8-9
P