Russia Premier Liga

Russia Premier Liga

2020-2021
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Round 1
8 Aug 2020 13:00
Khimki
0 2
CSKA Moscow
8 Aug 2020 13:00
Khimki
0
2
CSKA Moscow
8 Aug 2020 15:30
Tambov
0 1
FC Rostov
8 Aug 2020 15:30
Tambov
0
1
FC Rostov
9 Aug 2020 14:00
FC UFA
0 3
Krasnodar
9 Aug 2020 14:00
FC UFA
0
3
Krasnodar
9 Aug 2020 16:00
Arsenal Tula
0 0
Akhmat Grozny
9 Aug 2020 16:00
Arsenal Tula
0
0
Akhmat Grozny
9 Aug 2020 17:00
Spartak Moscow
2 2
PFC Sochi
9 Aug 2020 17:00
Spartak Moscow
2
2
PFC Sochi
10 Aug 2020 14:00
Ural
0 2
Dinamo Moscow
10 Aug 2020 14:00
Ural
0
2
Dinamo Moscow
11 Aug 2020 15:00
Rotor Volgograd
0 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
11 Aug 2020 15:00
Rotor Volgograd
0
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
11 Aug 2020 17:00
Rubin
0 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
11 Aug 2020 17:00
Rubin
0
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
Round 2
14 Aug 2020 15:00
Arsenal Tula
2 3
FC UFA
14 Aug 2020 15:00
Arsenal Tula
2
3
FC UFA
14 Aug 2020 16:00
PFC Sochi
1 1
Khimki
14 Aug 2020 16:00
PFC Sochi
1
1
Khimki
14 Aug 2020 17:00
Spartak Moscow
2 0
Akhmat Grozny
14 Aug 2020 17:00
Spartak Moscow
2
0
Akhmat Grozny
15 Aug 2020 12:30
Rubin
1 1
Ural
15 Aug 2020 12:30
Rubin
1
1
Ural
15 Aug 2020 12:30
Dinamo Moscow
0 0
Rotor Volgograd
15 Aug 2020 12:30
Dinamo Moscow
0
0
Rotor Volgograd
15 Aug 2020 15:00
CSKA Moscow
2 1
Tambov
15 Aug 2020 15:00
CSKA Moscow
2
1
Tambov
15 Aug 2020 16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 0
Krasnodar
15 Aug 2020 16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
Krasnodar
15 Aug 2020 17:00
FC Rostov
0 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
15 Aug 2020 17:00
FC Rostov
0
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
Round 3
18 Aug 2020 15:00
PFC Sochi
3 2
Rubin
18 Aug 2020 15:00
PFC Sochi
3
2
Rubin
18 Aug 2020 16:00
Tambov
1 0
Khimki
18 Aug 2020 16:00
Tambov
1
0
Khimki
18 Aug 2020 17:00
Krasnodar
2 0
Arsenal Tula
18 Aug 2020 17:00
Krasnodar
2
0
Arsenal Tula
19 Aug 2020 13:00
Ural
1 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
19 Aug 2020 13:00
Ural
1
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
19 Aug 2020 13:00
FC UFA
1 1
Spartak Moscow
19 Aug 2020 13:00
FC UFA
1
1
Spartak Moscow
19 Aug 2020 15:00
Akhmat Grozny
3 1
Rotor Volgograd
19 Aug 2020 15:00
Akhmat Grozny
3
1
Rotor Volgograd
19 Aug 2020 16:00
Dinamo Moscow
2 0
FC Rostov
19 Aug 2020 16:00
Dinamo Moscow
2
0
FC Rostov
19 Aug 2020 17:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 1
CSKA Moscow
19 Aug 2020 17:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
1
CSKA Moscow
Round 4
22 Aug 2020 11:00
Ural
1 0
Krasnodar
22 Aug 2020 11:00
Ural
1
0
Krasnodar
22 Aug 2020 13:00
Khimki
1 2
Akhmat Grozny
22 Aug 2020 13:00
Khimki
1
2
Akhmat Grozny
22 Aug 2020 14:30
Arsenal Tula
2 0
Dinamo Moscow
22 Aug 2020 14:30
Arsenal Tula
2
0
Dinamo Moscow
22 Aug 2020 15:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4 1
Tambov
22 Aug 2020 15:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4
1
Tambov
22 Aug 2020 17:00
Rotor Volgograd
1 2
PFC Sochi
22 Aug 2020 17:00
Rotor Volgograd
1
2
PFC Sochi
22 Aug 2020 17:00
CSKA Moscow
1 2
Rubin
22 Aug 2020 17:00
CSKA Moscow
1
2
Rubin
23 Aug 2020 13:30
FC UFA
0 1
FC Rostov
23 Aug 2020 13:30
FC UFA
0
1
FC Rostov
23 Aug 2020 16:00
Spartak Moscow
2 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
23 Aug 2020 16:00
Spartak Moscow
2
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Round 5
25 Aug 2020 15:30
Tambov
0 1
PFC Sochi
25 Aug 2020 15:30
Tambov
0
1
PFC Sochi
25 Aug 2020 17:30
Arsenal Tula
1 1
Khimki
25 Aug 2020 17:30
Arsenal Tula
1
1
Khimki
26 Aug 2020 15:30
Rotor Volgograd
0 1
Spartak Moscow
26 Aug 2020 15:30
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
Spartak Moscow
26 Aug 2020 15:30
Rubin
3 0
FC UFA
26 Aug 2020 15:30
Rubin
3
0
FC UFA
26 Aug 2020 15:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 3
Akhmat Grozny
26 Aug 2020 15:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
3
Akhmat Grozny
26 Aug 2020 17:30
FC Rostov
1 0
Ural
26 Aug 2020 17:30
FC Rostov
1
0
Ural
26 Aug 2020 17:30
Krasnodar
1 1
CSKA Moscow
26 Aug 2020 17:30
Krasnodar
1
1
CSKA Moscow
26 Aug 2020 17:45
Dinamo Moscow
1 0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
26 Aug 2020 17:45
Dinamo Moscow
1
0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
Round 6
29 Aug 2020 15:00
Spartak Moscow
2 1
Arsenal Tula
29 Aug 2020 15:00
Spartak Moscow
2
1
Arsenal Tula
29 Aug 2020 17:00
Khimki
1 1
Rotor Volgograd
29 Aug 2020 17:00
Khimki
1
1
Rotor Volgograd
30 Aug 2020 11:00
FC UFA
1 1
Dinamo Moscow
30 Aug 2020 11:00
FC UFA
1
1
Dinamo Moscow
30 Aug 2020 13:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
30 Aug 2020 13:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
30 Aug 2020 15:00
Rubin
2 2
Tambov
30 Aug 2020 15:00
Rubin
2
2
Tambov
30 Aug 2020 15:00
Akhmat Grozny
0 3
CSKA Moscow
30 Aug 2020 15:00
Akhmat Grozny
0
3
CSKA Moscow
30 Aug 2020 17:00
PFC Sochi
0 0
Ural
30 Aug 2020 17:00
PFC Sochi
0
0
Ural
30 Aug 2020 17:00
Krasnodar
1 1
FC Rostov
30 Aug 2020 17:00
Krasnodar
1
1
FC Rostov
Round 7
12 Sep 2020 10:45
Tambov
2 0
FC UFA
12 Sep 2020 10:45
Tambov
2
0
FC UFA
12 Sep 2020 13:30
Ural
3 1
Khimki
12 Sep 2020 13:30
Ural
3
1
Khimki
12 Sep 2020 16:00
Akhmat Grozny
0 1
PFC Sochi
12 Sep 2020 16:00
Akhmat Grozny
0
1
PFC Sochi
13 Sep 2020 13:30
Dinamo Moscow
0 1
Rubin
13 Sep 2020 13:30
Dinamo Moscow
0
1
Rubin
13 Sep 2020 16:00
Rotor Volgograd
0 3
Krasnodar
13 Sep 2020 16:00
Rotor Volgograd
0
3
Krasnodar
13 Sep 2020 16:00
CSKA Moscow
3 1
Spartak Moscow
13 Sep 2020 16:00
CSKA Moscow
3
1
Spartak Moscow
14 Sep 2020 15:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 1
Arsenal Tula
14 Sep 2020 15:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
1
Arsenal Tula
14 Sep 2020 17:30
FC Rostov
0 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
14 Sep 2020 17:30
FC Rostov
0
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Round 8
18 Sep 2020 17:00
Krasnodar
7 2
Khimki
18 Sep 2020 17:00
Krasnodar
7
2
Khimki
19 Sep 2020 13:30
Ural
1 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
19 Sep 2020 13:30
Ural
1
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
19 Sep 2020 16:00
FC Rostov
3 0
Rotor Volgograd
19 Sep 2020 16:00
FC Rostov
3
0
Rotor Volgograd
20 Sep 2020 11:00
Arsenal Tula
3 2
PFC Sochi
20 Sep 2020 11:00
Arsenal Tula
3
2
PFC Sochi
20 Sep 2020 11:00
FC UFA
0 1
CSKA Moscow
20 Sep 2020 11:00
FC UFA
0
1
CSKA Moscow
20 Sep 2020 13:30
Rubin
0 2
Spartak Moscow
20 Sep 2020 13:30
Rubin
0
2
Spartak Moscow
20 Sep 2020 16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 0
Tambov
20 Sep 2020 16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
Tambov
21 Sep 2020 16:00
Dinamo Moscow
1 0
Akhmat Grozny
21 Sep 2020 16:00
Dinamo Moscow
1
0
Akhmat Grozny
Round 9
26 Sep 2020 11:00
Tambov
0 2
Spartak Moscow
26 Sep 2020 11:00
Tambov
0
2
Spartak Moscow
26 Sep 2020 13:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
6 0
FC UFA
26 Sep 2020 13:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
6
0
FC UFA
26 Sep 2020 17:00
PFC Sochi
1 1
Krasnodar
26 Sep 2020 17:00
PFC Sochi
1
1
Krasnodar
27 Sep 2020 11:00
Arsenal Tula
2 3
FC Rostov
27 Sep 2020 11:00
Arsenal Tula
2
3
FC Rostov
27 Sep 2020 13:30
Akhmat Grozny
2 0
Ural
27 Sep 2020 13:30
Akhmat Grozny
2
0
Ural
27 Sep 2020 16:00
Rotor Volgograd
1 3
Rubin
27 Sep 2020 16:00
Rotor Volgograd
1
3
Rubin
27 Sep 2020 16:00
CSKA Moscow
0 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
27 Sep 2020 16:00
CSKA Moscow
0
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
28 Sep 2020 16:00
Khimki
1 0
Dinamo Moscow
28 Sep 2020 16:00
Khimki
1
0
Dinamo Moscow
Round 10
3 Oct 2020 11:00
FC UFA
0 0
Rotor Volgograd
3 Oct 2020 11:00
FC UFA
0
0
Rotor Volgograd
3 Oct 2020 13:30
Ural
0 2
CSKA Moscow
3 Oct 2020 13:30
Ural
0
2
CSKA Moscow
3 Oct 2020 13:30
Tambov
1 1
Arsenal Tula
3 Oct 2020 13:30
Tambov
1
1
Arsenal Tula
3 Oct 2020 16:00
Spartak Moscow
1 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 Oct 2020 16:00
Spartak Moscow
1
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4 Oct 2020 11:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 1
Khimki
4 Oct 2020 11:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
1
Khimki
4 Oct 2020 13:30
Rubin
1 1
Akhmat Grozny
4 Oct 2020 13:30
Rubin
1
1
Akhmat Grozny
4 Oct 2020 13:30
PFC Sochi
4 2
FC Rostov
4 Oct 2020 13:30
PFC Sochi
4
2
FC Rostov
4 Oct 2020 17:00
Dinamo Moscow
2 0
Krasnodar
4 Oct 2020 17:00
Dinamo Moscow
2
0
Krasnodar
Round 11
17 Oct 2020 11:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 1
PFC Sochi
17 Oct 2020 11:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
1
PFC Sochi
17 Oct 2020 13:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 0
FC UFA
17 Oct 2020 13:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
FC UFA
17 Oct 2020 13:30
Krasnodar
3 1
Rubin
17 Oct 2020 13:30
Krasnodar
3
1
Rubin
17 Oct 2020 16:00
Khimki
2 3
Spartak Moscow
17 Oct 2020 16:00
Khimki
2
3
Spartak Moscow
18 Oct 2020 11:00
Arsenal Tula
1 0
Ural
18 Oct 2020 11:00
Arsenal Tula
1
0
Ural
18 Oct 2020 11:00
Rotor Volgograd
0 2
Tambov
18 Oct 2020 11:00
Rotor Volgograd
0
2
Tambov
18 Oct 2020 13:30
CSKA Moscow
3 1
Dinamo Moscow
18 Oct 2020 13:30
CSKA Moscow
3
1
Dinamo Moscow
18 Oct 2020 16:00
FC Rostov
3 0
Akhmat Grozny
18 Oct 2020 16:00
FC Rostov
3
0
Akhmat Grozny
Round 12
24 Oct 2020 11:00
Dinamo Moscow
3 1
PFC Sochi
24 Oct 2020 11:00
Dinamo Moscow
3
1
PFC Sochi
24 Oct 2020 13:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 2
Rubin
24 Oct 2020 13:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
2
Rubin
24 Oct 2020 16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 2
Rotor Volgograd
24 Oct 2020 16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
2
Rotor Volgograd
24 Oct 2020 16:00
Krasnodar
1 3
Spartak Moscow
24 Oct 2020 16:00
Krasnodar
1
3
Spartak Moscow
25 Oct 2020 11:00
Ural
0 0
Tambov
25 Oct 2020 11:00
Ural
0
0
Tambov
25 Oct 2020 13:30
FC Rostov
0 2
Khimki
25 Oct 2020 13:30
FC Rostov
0
2
Khimki
25 Oct 2020 16:00
Akhmat Grozny
3 1
FC UFA
25 Oct 2020 16:00
Akhmat Grozny
3
1
FC UFA
26 Oct 2020 16:00
CSKA Moscow
5 1
Arsenal Tula
26 Oct 2020 16:00
CSKA Moscow
5
1
Arsenal Tula
Round 13
31 Oct 2020 11:00
Rubin
3 1
Arsenal Tula
31 Oct 2020 11:00
Rubin
3
1
Arsenal Tula
31 Oct 2020 13:30
Spartak Moscow
0 1
FC Rostov
31 Oct 2020 13:30
Spartak Moscow
0
1
FC Rostov
31 Oct 2020 13:30
Akhmat Grozny
2 0
Krasnodar
31 Oct 2020 13:30
Akhmat Grozny
2
0
Krasnodar
31 Oct 2020 16:00
PFC Sochi
2 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
31 Oct 2020 16:00
PFC Sochi
2
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 Nov 2020 09:00
FC UFA
1 2
Ural
1 Nov 2020 09:00
FC UFA
1
2
Ural
1 Nov 2020 11:00
Khimki
0 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 Nov 2020 11:00
Khimki
0
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 Nov 2020 13:30
Rotor Volgograd
0 1
CSKA Moscow
1 Nov 2020 13:30
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
CSKA Moscow
1 Nov 2020 16:00
Tambov
1 2
Dinamo Moscow
1 Nov 2020 16:00
Tambov
1
2
Dinamo Moscow
Round 14
6 Nov 2020 16:00
PFC Sochi
1 1
FC UFA
6 Nov 2020 16:00
PFC Sochi
1
1
FC UFA
7 Nov 2020 11:00
Ural
2 2
Spartak Moscow
7 Nov 2020 11:00
Ural
2
2
Spartak Moscow
7 Nov 2020 13:30
Arsenal Tula
1 1
Rotor Volgograd
7 Nov 2020 13:30
Arsenal Tula
1
1
Rotor Volgograd
7 Nov 2020 16:00
Tambov
0 1
Akhmat Grozny
7 Nov 2020 16:00
Tambov
0
1
Akhmat Grozny
8 Nov 2020 11:00
Khimki
2 0
Rubin
8 Nov 2020 11:00
Khimki
2
0
Rubin
8 Nov 2020 13:30
CSKA Moscow
2 0
FC Rostov
8 Nov 2020 13:30
CSKA Moscow
2
0
FC Rostov
8 Nov 2020 16:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 1
Krasnodar
8 Nov 2020 16:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
1
Krasnodar
8 Nov 2020 16:00
Dinamo Moscow
5 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
8 Nov 2020 16:00
Dinamo Moscow
5
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Round 15
21 Nov 2020 11:00
Krasnodar
1 0
Tambov
21 Nov 2020 11:00
Krasnodar
1
0
Tambov
21 Nov 2020 13:30
Akhmat Grozny
2 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
21 Nov 2020 13:30
Akhmat Grozny
2
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
21 Nov 2020 16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 0
Arsenal Tula
21 Nov 2020 16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
Arsenal Tula
21 Nov 2020 16:00
Spartak Moscow
1 1
Dinamo Moscow
21 Nov 2020 16:00
Spartak Moscow
1
1
Dinamo Moscow
22 Nov 2020 11:00
CSKA Moscow
1 1
PFC Sochi
22 Nov 2020 11:00
CSKA Moscow
1
1
PFC Sochi
22 Nov 2020 13:30
Rotor Volgograd
0 0
Ural
22 Nov 2020 13:30
Rotor Volgograd
0
0
Ural
22 Nov 2020 16:00
Rubin
0 2
FC Rostov
22 Nov 2020 16:00
Rubin
0
2
FC Rostov
23 Nov 2020 14:00
FC UFA
1 2
Khimki
23 Nov 2020 14:00
FC UFA
1
2
Khimki
Round 16
28 Nov 2020 11:00
Arsenal Tula
0 0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
28 Nov 2020 11:00
Arsenal Tula
0
0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
28 Nov 2020 13:30
Khimki
1 0
Krasnodar
28 Nov 2020 13:30
Khimki
1
0
Krasnodar
28 Nov 2020 16:00
FC Rostov
4 1
Dinamo Moscow
28 Nov 2020 16:00
FC Rostov
4
1
Dinamo Moscow
28 Nov 2020 16:00
Akhmat Grozny
0 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
28 Nov 2020 16:00
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
29 Nov 2020 09:00
Ural
1 0
PFC Sochi
29 Nov 2020 09:00
Ural
1
0
PFC Sochi
29 Nov 2020 11:00
FC UFA
4 0
Tambov
29 Nov 2020 11:00
FC UFA
4
0
Tambov
29 Nov 2020 13:30
Rubin
1 0
CSKA Moscow
29 Nov 2020 13:30
Rubin
1
0
CSKA Moscow
29 Nov 2020 16:00
Spartak Moscow
2 0
Rotor Volgograd
29 Nov 2020 16:00
Spartak Moscow
2
0
Rotor Volgograd
Round 17
5 Dec 2020 11:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
3 1
Rubin
5 Dec 2020 11:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
1
Rubin
5 Dec 2020 13:30
Spartak Moscow
5 1
Tambov
5 Dec 2020 13:30
Spartak Moscow
5
1
Tambov
5 Dec 2020 16:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
5 1
Ural
5 Dec 2020 16:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
5
1
Ural
5 Dec 2020 16:00
Krasnodar
5 0
Rotor Volgograd
5 Dec 2020 16:00
Krasnodar
5
0
Rotor Volgograd
6 Dec 2020 11:00
FC Rostov
0 1
FC UFA
6 Dec 2020 11:00
FC Rostov
0
1
FC UFA
6 Dec 2020 13:30
Dinamo Moscow
1 0
Arsenal Tula
6 Dec 2020 13:30
Dinamo Moscow
1
0
Arsenal Tula
6 Dec 2020 16:00
CSKA Moscow
2 2
Khimki
6 Dec 2020 16:00
CSKA Moscow
2
2
Khimki
7 Dec 2020 16:00
PFC Sochi
2 0
Akhmat Grozny
7 Dec 2020 16:00
PFC Sochi
2
0
Akhmat Grozny
Round 18
11 Dec 2020 16:00
Khimki
1 0
Arsenal Tula
11 Dec 2020 16:00
Khimki
1
0
Arsenal Tula
12 Dec 2020 11:00
Rotor Volgograd
1 0
FC UFA
12 Dec 2020 11:00
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FC UFA
12 Dec 2020 13:30
PFC Sochi
1 0
Spartak Moscow
12 Dec 2020 13:30
PFC Sochi
1
0
Spartak Moscow
12 Dec 2020 16:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 1
Dinamo Moscow
12 Dec 2020 16:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
1
Dinamo Moscow
13 Dec 2020 11:00
Tambov
0 1
Rubin
13 Dec 2020 11:00
Tambov
0
1
Rubin
13 Dec 2020 13:30
Krasnodar
5 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
13 Dec 2020 13:30
Krasnodar
5
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
13 Dec 2020 16:00
CSKA Moscow
2 2
Ural
13 Dec 2020 16:00
CSKA Moscow
2
2
Ural
13 Dec 2020 16:00
Akhmat Grozny
0 1
FC Rostov
13 Dec 2020 16:00
Akhmat Grozny
0
1
FC Rostov
Round 19
16 Dec 2020 15:00
PFC Sochi
2 0
Dinamo Moscow
16 Dec 2020 15:00
PFC Sochi
2
0
Dinamo Moscow
16 Dec 2020 15:00
Rotor Volgograd
1 0
Arsenal Tula
16 Dec 2020 15:00
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
Arsenal Tula
16 Dec 2020 17:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 1
Spartak Moscow
16 Dec 2020 17:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
1
Spartak Moscow
17 Dec 2020 15:00
Khimki
3 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
17 Dec 2020 15:00
Khimki
3
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
17 Dec 2020 15:00
Krasnodar
1 0
FC UFA
17 Dec 2020 15:00
Krasnodar
1
0
FC UFA
17 Dec 2020 17:00
FC Rostov
1 3
CSKA Moscow
17 Dec 2020 17:00
FC Rostov
1
3
CSKA Moscow
17 Dec 2020 17:00
Akhmat Grozny
0 0
Rubin
17 Dec 2020 17:00
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
Rubin
18 Dec 2020 15:00
Tambov
1 1
Ural
18 Dec 2020 15:00
Tambov
1
1
Ural
Round 20
26 Feb 2021 16:00
Tambov
1 3
Rotor Volgograd
26 Feb 2021 16:00
Tambov
1
3
Rotor Volgograd
27 Feb 2021 11:00
Khimki
2 1
FC UFA
27 Feb 2021 11:00
Khimki
2
1
FC UFA
27 Feb 2021 13:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 2
FC Rostov
27 Feb 2021 13:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
2
FC Rostov
27 Feb 2021 16:00
PFC Sochi
4 0
Arsenal Tula
27 Feb 2021 16:00
PFC Sochi
4
0
Arsenal Tula
27 Feb 2021 16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 0
CSKA Moscow
27 Feb 2021 16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
0
CSKA Moscow
28 Feb 2021 11:00
Spartak Moscow
0 2
Rubin
28 Feb 2021 11:00
Spartak Moscow
0
2
Rubin
28 Feb 2021 13:30
Akhmat Grozny
1 2
Dinamo Moscow
28 Feb 2021 13:30
Akhmat Grozny
1
2
Dinamo Moscow
28 Feb 2021 16:00
Krasnodar
2 2
Ural
28 Feb 2021 16:00
Krasnodar
2
2
Ural
Round 21
6 Mar 2021 11:00
CSKA Moscow
2 0
Akhmat Grozny
6 Mar 2021 11:00
CSKA Moscow
2
0
Akhmat Grozny
6 Mar 2021 13:30
Rotor Volgograd
0 0
Khimki
6 Mar 2021 13:30
Rotor Volgograd
0
0
Khimki
6 Mar 2021 16:00
FC Rostov
0 0
PFC Sochi
6 Mar 2021 16:00
FC Rostov
0
0
PFC Sochi
7 Mar 2021 11:00
Ural
0 0
FC UFA
7 Mar 2021 11:00
Ural
0
0
FC UFA
7 Mar 2021 13:30
Dinamo Moscow
2 0
Tambov
7 Mar 2021 13:30
Dinamo Moscow
2
0
Tambov
7 Mar 2021 16:00
Spartak Moscow
6 1
Krasnodar
7 Mar 2021 16:00
Spartak Moscow
6
1
Krasnodar
8 Mar 2021 11:00
Arsenal Tula
0 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
8 Mar 2021 11:00
Arsenal Tula
0
3
Lokomotiv Moscow
8 Mar 2021 13:30
Rubin
2 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
8 Mar 2021 13:30
Rubin
2
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
Round 22
12 Mar 2021 16:00
Khimki
1 0
FC Rostov
12 Mar 2021 16:00
Khimki
1
0
FC Rostov
13 Mar 2021 09:00
Ural
1 0
Rotor Volgograd
13 Mar 2021 09:00
Ural
1
0
Rotor Volgograd
13 Mar 2021 11:00
Arsenal Tula
2 1
CSKA Moscow
13 Mar 2021 11:00
Arsenal Tula
2
1
CSKA Moscow
13 Mar 2021 13:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4 0
Akhmat Grozny
13 Mar 2021 13:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4
0
Akhmat Grozny
13 Mar 2021 16:00
Dinamo Moscow
1 2
Spartak Moscow
13 Mar 2021 16:00
Dinamo Moscow
1
2
Spartak Moscow
14 Mar 2021 11:00
FC UFA
0 3
Rubin
14 Mar 2021 11:00
FC UFA
0
3
Rubin
14 Mar 2021 13:30
Tambov
0 4
Krasnodar
14 Mar 2021 13:30
Tambov
0
4
Krasnodar
14 Mar 2021 16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
3 1
PFC Sochi
14 Mar 2021 16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
1
PFC Sochi
Round 23
17 Mar 2021 15:00
Rotor Volgograd
0 4
FC Rostov
17 Mar 2021 15:00
Rotor Volgograd
0
4
FC Rostov
17 Mar 2021 17:00
CSKA Moscow
2 3
Zenit Saint Petersburg
17 Mar 2021 17:00
CSKA Moscow
2
3
Zenit Saint Petersburg
17 Mar 2021 17:00
Akhmat Grozny
2 0
Arsenal Tula
17 Mar 2021 17:00
Akhmat Grozny
2
0
Arsenal Tula
18 Mar 2021 14:00
FC UFA
0 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
18 Mar 2021 14:00
FC UFA
0
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
18 Mar 2021 16:00
Spartak Moscow
5 1
Ural
18 Mar 2021 16:00
Spartak Moscow
5
1
Ural
18 Mar 2021 16:00
Krasnodar
2 3
Dinamo Moscow
18 Mar 2021 16:00
Krasnodar
2
3
Dinamo Moscow
19 Mar 2021 16:00
Rubin
1 3
Khimki
19 Mar 2021 16:00
Rubin
1
3
Khimki
19 Mar 2021 16:00
PFC Sochi
5 0
Tambov
19 Mar 2021 16:00
PFC Sochi
5
0
Tambov
Round 24
3 Apr 2021 12:00
Rotor Volgograd
0 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
3 Apr 2021 12:00
Rotor Volgograd
0
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
3 Apr 2021 14:30
Rubin
1 0
PFC Sochi
3 Apr 2021 14:30
Rubin
1
0
PFC Sochi
3 Apr 2021 14:30
Krasnodar
0 5
Akhmat Grozny
3 Apr 2021 14:30
Krasnodar
0
5
Akhmat Grozny
3 Apr 2021 17:00
Dinamo Moscow
4 0
FC UFA
3 Apr 2021 17:00
Dinamo Moscow
4
0
FC UFA
4 Apr 2021 12:00
Ural
2 0
Arsenal Tula
4 Apr 2021 12:00
Ural
2
0
Arsenal Tula
4 Apr 2021 14:30
Tambov
1 2
CSKA Moscow
4 Apr 2021 14:30
Tambov
1
2
CSKA Moscow
4 Apr 2021 17:00
FC Rostov
2 3
Spartak Moscow
4 Apr 2021 17:00
FC Rostov
2
3
Spartak Moscow
5 Apr 2021 17:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 0
Khimki
5 Apr 2021 17:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
0
Khimki
Round 25
10 Apr 2021 12:00
Khimki
1 0
Tambov
10 Apr 2021 12:00
Khimki
1
0
Tambov
10 Apr 2021 14:30
FC UFA
3 0
Akhmat Grozny
10 Apr 2021 14:30
FC UFA
3
0
Akhmat Grozny
10 Apr 2021 17:00
FC Rostov
0 1
Rubin
10 Apr 2021 17:00
FC Rostov
0
1
Rubin
11 Apr 2021 12:00
Arsenal Tula
1 0
Krasnodar
11 Apr 2021 12:00
Arsenal Tula
1
0
Krasnodar
11 Apr 2021 14:30
PFC Sochi
1 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
11 Apr 2021 14:30
PFC Sochi
1
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
11 Apr 2021 14:30
Dinamo Moscow
2 2
Ural
11 Apr 2021 14:30
Dinamo Moscow
2
2
Ural
11 Apr 2021 17:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 0
Spartak Moscow
11 Apr 2021 17:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
0
Spartak Moscow
12 Apr 2021 17:00
CSKA Moscow
2 0
Rotor Volgograd
12 Apr 2021 17:00
CSKA Moscow
2
0
Rotor Volgograd
Round 26
17 Apr 2021 12:00
Akhmat Grozny
3 1
Khimki
17 Apr 2021 12:00
Akhmat Grozny
3
1
Khimki
17 Apr 2021 14:30
Rotor Volgograd
0 3
Dinamo Moscow
17 Apr 2021 14:30
Rotor Volgograd
0
3
Dinamo Moscow
17 Apr 2021 14:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
4 1
FC Rostov
17 Apr 2021 14:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
4
1
FC Rostov
17 Apr 2021 17:00
Krasnodar
2 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
17 Apr 2021 17:00
Krasnodar
2
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
18 Apr 2021 10:00
Ural
0 1
Rubin
18 Apr 2021 10:00
Ural
0
1
Rubin
18 Apr 2021 12:00
Arsenal Tula
4 0
Tambov
18 Apr 2021 12:00
Arsenal Tula
4
0
Tambov
18 Apr 2021 14:30
PFC Sochi
2 1
CSKA Moscow
18 Apr 2021 14:30
PFC Sochi
2
1
CSKA Moscow
18 Apr 2021 17:00
Spartak Moscow
0 3
FC UFA
18 Apr 2021 17:00
Spartak Moscow
0
3
FC UFA
Round 27
24 Apr 2021 12:00
Ural
1 1
Akhmat Grozny
24 Apr 2021 12:00
Ural
1
1
Akhmat Grozny
24 Apr 2021 14:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
6 0
Rotor Volgograd
24 Apr 2021 14:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
6
0
Rotor Volgograd
24 Apr 2021 17:00
Tambov
2 5
Lokomotiv Moscow
24 Apr 2021 17:00
Tambov
2
5
Lokomotiv Moscow
24 Apr 2021 17:00
Dinamo Moscow
0 1
Khimki
24 Apr 2021 17:00
Dinamo Moscow
0
1
Khimki
25 Apr 2021 12:00
FC UFA
2 3
PFC Sochi
25 Apr 2021 12:00
FC UFA
2
3
PFC Sochi
25 Apr 2021 14:30
Spartak Moscow
1 0
CSKA Moscow
25 Apr 2021 14:30
Spartak Moscow
1
0
CSKA Moscow
25 Apr 2021 14:30
FC Rostov
1 0
Arsenal Tula
25 Apr 2021 14:30
FC Rostov
1
0
Arsenal Tula
25 Apr 2021 17:00
Rubin
0 1
Krasnodar
25 Apr 2021 17:00
Rubin
0
1
Krasnodar
Round 28
1 May 2021 12:00
Rubin
2 0
Dinamo Moscow
1 May 2021 12:00
Rubin
2
0
Dinamo Moscow
1 May 2021 12:00
Rotor Volgograd
1 0
Akhmat Grozny
1 May 2021 12:00
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
Akhmat Grozny
1 May 2021 14:30
CSKA Moscow
1 1
FC UFA
1 May 2021 14:30
CSKA Moscow
1
1
FC UFA
1 May 2021 17:00
Krasnodar
1 3
PFC Sochi
1 May 2021 17:00
Krasnodar
1
3
PFC Sochi
2 May 2021 12:00
Khimki
1 0
Ural
2 May 2021 12:00
Khimki
1
0
Ural
2 May 2021 14:30
FC Rostov
2 0
Tambov
2 May 2021 14:30
FC Rostov
2
0
Tambov
2 May 2021 17:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
6 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 May 2021 17:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
6
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
3 May 2021 14:30
Arsenal Tula
1 2
Spartak Moscow
3 May 2021 14:30
Arsenal Tula
1
2
Spartak Moscow
Round 29
7 May 2021 16:00
Akhmat Grozny
3 1
Tambov
7 May 2021 16:00
Akhmat Grozny
3
1
Tambov
7 May 2021 18:00
PFC Sochi
2 1
Rotor Volgograd
7 May 2021 18:00
PFC Sochi
2
1
Rotor Volgograd
8 May 2021 12:00
FC UFA
0 0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
8 May 2021 12:00
FC UFA
0
0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
8 May 2021 14:30
Arsenal Tula
2 4
Rubin
8 May 2021 14:30
Arsenal Tula
2
4
Rubin
8 May 2021 14:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 0
Dinamo Moscow
8 May 2021 14:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
0
Dinamo Moscow
8 May 2021 17:30
CSKA Moscow
3 1
Krasnodar
8 May 2021 17:30
CSKA Moscow
3
1
Krasnodar
10 May 2021 14:30
Ural
1 0
FC Rostov
10 May 2021 14:30
Ural
1
0
FC Rostov
10 May 2021 17:00
Spartak Moscow
2 1
Khimki
10 May 2021 17:00
Spartak Moscow
2
1
Khimki
Round 30
16 May 2021 12:00
Khimki
0 0
PFC Sochi
16 May 2021 12:00
Khimki
0
0
PFC Sochi
16 May 2021 12:00
Rubin
1 1
Rotor Volgograd
16 May 2021 12:00
Rubin
1
1
Rotor Volgograd
16 May 2021 12:00
FC UFA
2 1
Arsenal Tula
16 May 2021 12:00
FC UFA
2
1
Arsenal Tula
16 May 2021 12:00
Tambov
1 5
Zenit Saint Petersburg
16 May 2021 12:00
Tambov
1
5
Zenit Saint Petersburg
16 May 2021 12:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 0
Ural
16 May 2021 12:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
Ural
16 May 2021 12:00
FC Rostov
1 3
Krasnodar
16 May 2021 12:00
FC Rostov
1
3
Krasnodar
16 May 2021 12:00
Akhmat Grozny
2 2
Spartak Moscow
16 May 2021 12:00
Akhmat Grozny
2
2
Spartak Moscow
16 May 2021 12:00
Dinamo Moscow
3 2
CSKA Moscow
16 May 2021 12:00
Dinamo Moscow
3
2
CSKA Moscow
P