Ukraine Premier League

Ukraine Premier League

2020-2021
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Round 1
21 Aug 2020 14:00
Olimpik Donetsk
1 4
Dynamo Kyiv
21 Aug 2020 14:00
Olimpik Donetsk
1
4
Dynamo Kyiv
21 Aug 2020 16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 1
Kolos Kovalivka
21 Aug 2020 16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
1
Kolos Kovalivka
22 Aug 2020 14:00
Desna
3 1
Zorya Luhansk
22 Aug 2020 14:00
Desna
3
1
Zorya Luhansk
22 Aug 2020 16:30
Oleksandria
4 1
FC Mariupol
22 Aug 2020 16:30
Oleksandria
4
1
FC Mariupol
23 Aug 2020 11:00
Inhulets
1 1
Dnipro-1
23 Aug 2020 11:00
Inhulets
1
1
Dnipro-1
23 Aug 2020 14:00
Vorskla Poltava
5 2
Rukh Vynnyky
23 Aug 2020 14:00
Vorskla Poltava
5
2
Rukh Vynnyky
21 Apr 2021 12:00
Lviv
1 0
Minai
21 Apr 2021 12:00
Lviv
1
0
Minai
Round 2
11 Sep 2020 16:00
Dynamo Kyiv
0 0
Desna
11 Sep 2020 16:00
Dynamo Kyiv
0
0
Desna
12 Sep 2020 11:00
Dnipro-1
1 3
Olimpik Donetsk
12 Sep 2020 11:00
Dnipro-1
1
3
Olimpik Donetsk
12 Sep 2020 14:00
Kolos Kovalivka
4 0
Lviv
12 Sep 2020 14:00
Kolos Kovalivka
4
0
Lviv
13 Sep 2020 11:00
Minai
1 0
Oleksandria
13 Sep 2020 11:00
Minai
1
0
Oleksandria
13 Sep 2020 14:00
Zorya Luhansk
0 1
FC Mariupol
13 Sep 2020 14:00
Zorya Luhansk
0
1
FC Mariupol
13 Sep 2020 16:30
Vorskla Poltava
2 0
Inhulets
13 Sep 2020 16:30
Vorskla Poltava
2
0
Inhulets
23 Sep 2020 16:00
Rukh Vynnyky
1 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
23 Sep 2020 16:00
Rukh Vynnyky
1
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Round 3
18 Sep 2020 16:00
Dnipro-1
1 2
FC Mariupol
18 Sep 2020 16:00
Dnipro-1
1
2
FC Mariupol
19 Sep 2020 11:00
Oleksandria
0 2
Vorskla Poltava
19 Sep 2020 11:00
Oleksandria
0
2
Vorskla Poltava
19 Sep 2020 14:00
Inhulets
1 1
Desna
19 Sep 2020 14:00
Inhulets
1
1
Desna
19 Sep 2020 16:30
Dynamo Kyiv
3 1
Lviv
19 Sep 2020 16:30
Dynamo Kyiv
3
1
Lviv
20 Sep 2020 11:00
Olimpik Donetsk
3 0
Minai
20 Sep 2020 11:00
Olimpik Donetsk
3
0
Minai
20 Sep 2020 14:00
Zorya Luhansk
2 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
20 Sep 2020 14:00
Zorya Luhansk
2
2
Shakhtar Donetsk
20 Sep 2020 16:30
Rukh Vynnyky
1 2
Kolos Kovalivka
20 Sep 2020 16:30
Rukh Vynnyky
1
2
Kolos Kovalivka
Round 4
26 Sep 2020 11:00
Minai
0 4
Dynamo Kyiv
26 Sep 2020 11:00
Minai
0
4
Dynamo Kyiv
26 Sep 2020 14:00
Vorskla Poltava
0 0
FC Mariupol
26 Sep 2020 14:00
Vorskla Poltava
0
0
FC Mariupol
26 Sep 2020 16:30
Oleksandria
4 1
Dnipro-1
26 Sep 2020 16:30
Oleksandria
4
1
Dnipro-1
27 Sep 2020 11:00
Lviv
0 5
Zorya Luhansk
27 Sep 2020 11:00
Lviv
0
5
Zorya Luhansk
27 Sep 2020 14:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 0
Olimpik Donetsk
27 Sep 2020 14:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
0
Olimpik Donetsk
27 Sep 2020 16:30
Kolos Kovalivka
0 0
Inhulets
27 Sep 2020 16:30
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
Inhulets
27 Sep 2020 16:30
Desna
3 1
Rukh Vynnyky
27 Sep 2020 16:30
Desna
3
1
Rukh Vynnyky
Round 5
3 Oct 2020 11:00
Dnipro-1
2 2
Vorskla Poltava
3 Oct 2020 11:00
Dnipro-1
2
2
Vorskla Poltava
3 Oct 2020 14:00
Rukh Vynnyky
0 0
Lviv
3 Oct 2020 14:00
Rukh Vynnyky
0
0
Lviv
3 Oct 2020 16:30
Inhulets
1 1
Minai
3 Oct 2020 16:30
Inhulets
1
1
Minai
4 Oct 2020 11:00
Olimpik Donetsk
3 2
Oleksandria
4 Oct 2020 11:00
Olimpik Donetsk
3
2
Oleksandria
4 Oct 2020 14:00
Dynamo Kyiv
1 1
Zorya Luhansk
4 Oct 2020 14:00
Dynamo Kyiv
1
1
Zorya Luhansk
4 Oct 2020 14:00
Desna
2 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 Oct 2020 14:00
Desna
2
2
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 Oct 2020 16:30
Kolos Kovalivka
1 0
FC Mariupol
4 Oct 2020 16:30
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
FC Mariupol
Round 6
17 Oct 2020 11:00
Minai
0 1
FC Mariupol
17 Oct 2020 11:00
Minai
0
1
FC Mariupol
17 Oct 2020 14:00
Rukh Vynnyky
0 2
Dynamo Kyiv
17 Oct 2020 14:00
Rukh Vynnyky
0
2
Dynamo Kyiv
17 Oct 2020 14:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
5 1
Lviv
17 Oct 2020 14:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
5
1
Lviv
17 Oct 2020 16:30
Zorya Luhansk
1 1
Kolos Kovalivka
17 Oct 2020 16:30
Zorya Luhansk
1
1
Kolos Kovalivka
18 Oct 2020 11:00
Olimpik Donetsk
0 1
Vorskla Poltava
18 Oct 2020 11:00
Olimpik Donetsk
0
1
Vorskla Poltava
18 Oct 2020 14:00
Oleksandria
4 3
Inhulets
18 Oct 2020 14:00
Oleksandria
4
3
Inhulets
18 Oct 2020 16:30
Dnipro-1
2 0
Desna
18 Oct 2020 16:30
Dnipro-1
2
0
Desna
Round 7
24 Oct 2020 11:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 1
Vorskla Poltava
24 Oct 2020 11:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
1
Vorskla Poltava
24 Oct 2020 14:00
Olimpik Donetsk
0 2
Desna
24 Oct 2020 14:00
Olimpik Donetsk
0
2
Desna
24 Oct 2020 14:00
Dynamo Kyiv
1 0
Oleksandria
24 Oct 2020 14:00
Dynamo Kyiv
1
0
Oleksandria
24 Oct 2020 16:30
Lviv
1 3
Dnipro-1
24 Oct 2020 16:30
Lviv
1
3
Dnipro-1
25 Oct 2020 12:00
Inhulets
1 1
FC Mariupol
25 Oct 2020 12:00
Inhulets
1
1
FC Mariupol
25 Oct 2020 15:00
Kolos Kovalivka
2 2
Minai
25 Oct 2020 15:00
Kolos Kovalivka
2
2
Minai
25 Oct 2020 17:30
Zorya Luhansk
4 0
Rukh Vynnyky
25 Oct 2020 17:30
Zorya Luhansk
4
0
Rukh Vynnyky
Round 8
30 Oct 2020 17:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 1
FC Mariupol
30 Oct 2020 17:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
4
1
FC Mariupol
31 Oct 2020 12:00
Kolos Kovalivka
1 2
Olimpik Donetsk
31 Oct 2020 12:00
Kolos Kovalivka
1
2
Olimpik Donetsk
31 Oct 2020 15:00
Oleksandria
2 2
Desna
31 Oct 2020 15:00
Oleksandria
2
2
Desna
31 Oct 2020 17:30
Dnipro-1
1 2
Dynamo Kyiv
31 Oct 2020 17:30
Dnipro-1
1
2
Dynamo Kyiv
1 Nov 2020 12:00
Minai
0 0
Rukh Vynnyky
1 Nov 2020 12:00
Minai
0
0
Rukh Vynnyky
1 Nov 2020 15:00
Lviv
1 0
Vorskla Poltava
1 Nov 2020 15:00
Lviv
1
0
Vorskla Poltava
1 Nov 2020 17:30
Inhulets
1 1
Zorya Luhansk
1 Nov 2020 17:30
Inhulets
1
1
Zorya Luhansk
Round 9
6 Nov 2020 17:00
Dnipro-1
0 2
Kolos Kovalivka
6 Nov 2020 17:00
Dnipro-1
0
2
Kolos Kovalivka
7 Nov 2020 12:00
Olimpik Donetsk
3 3
FC Mariupol
7 Nov 2020 12:00
Olimpik Donetsk
3
3
FC Mariupol
7 Nov 2020 15:00
Oleksandria
1 0
Lviv
7 Nov 2020 15:00
Oleksandria
1
0
Lviv
7 Nov 2020 17:30
Desna
1 0
Minai
7 Nov 2020 17:30
Desna
1
0
Minai
8 Nov 2020 12:00
Rukh Vynnyky
2 2
Inhulets
8 Nov 2020 12:00
Rukh Vynnyky
2
2
Inhulets
8 Nov 2020 15:00
Dynamo Kyiv
0 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
8 Nov 2020 15:00
Dynamo Kyiv
0
3
Shakhtar Donetsk
8 Nov 2020 17:30
Zorya Luhansk
0 0
Vorskla Poltava
8 Nov 2020 17:30
Zorya Luhansk
0
0
Vorskla Poltava
Round 10
20 Nov 2020 17:00
Rukh Vynnyky
0 0
FC Mariupol
20 Nov 2020 17:00
Rukh Vynnyky
0
0
FC Mariupol
21 Nov 2020 12:00
Inhulets
0 2
Dynamo Kyiv
21 Nov 2020 12:00
Inhulets
0
2
Dynamo Kyiv
21 Nov 2020 15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 1
Oleksandria
21 Nov 2020 15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
1
Oleksandria
22 Nov 2020 12:00
Minai
3 2
Dnipro-1
22 Nov 2020 12:00
Minai
3
2
Dnipro-1
22 Nov 2020 15:00
Desna
0 1
Lviv
22 Nov 2020 15:00
Desna
0
1
Lviv
22 Nov 2020 17:30
Vorskla Poltava
3 0
Kolos Kovalivka
22 Nov 2020 17:30
Vorskla Poltava
3
0
Kolos Kovalivka
28 Apr 2021 15:00
Olimpik Donetsk
2 1
Zorya Luhansk
28 Apr 2021 15:00
Olimpik Donetsk
2
1
Zorya Luhansk
Round 11
27 Nov 2020 17:00
Lviv
1 3
FC Mariupol
27 Nov 2020 17:00
Lviv
1
3
FC Mariupol
28 Nov 2020 12:00
Oleksandria
0 0
Rukh Vynnyky
28 Nov 2020 12:00
Oleksandria
0
0
Rukh Vynnyky
28 Nov 2020 15:00
Dynamo Kyiv
2 0
Vorskla Poltava
28 Nov 2020 15:00
Dynamo Kyiv
2
0
Vorskla Poltava
28 Nov 2020 17:30
Dnipro-1
0 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
28 Nov 2020 17:30
Dnipro-1
0
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
29 Nov 2020 12:00
Minai
0 3
Zorya Luhansk
29 Nov 2020 12:00
Minai
0
3
Zorya Luhansk
29 Nov 2020 15:00
Kolos Kovalivka
1 1
Desna
29 Nov 2020 15:00
Kolos Kovalivka
1
1
Desna
29 Nov 2020 17:30
Inhulets
2 1
Olimpik Donetsk
29 Nov 2020 17:30
Inhulets
2
1
Olimpik Donetsk
Round 12
5 Dec 2020 12:00
Lviv
1 1
Inhulets
5 Dec 2020 12:00
Lviv
1
1
Inhulets
5 Dec 2020 15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
5 1
Minai
5 Dec 2020 15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
5
1
Minai
5 Dec 2020 17:30
FC Mariupol
1 2
Dynamo Kyiv
5 Dec 2020 17:30
FC Mariupol
1
2
Dynamo Kyiv
6 Dec 2020 12:00
Olimpik Donetsk
3 1
Rukh Vynnyky
6 Dec 2020 12:00
Olimpik Donetsk
3
1
Rukh Vynnyky
6 Dec 2020 15:00
Desna
1 0
Vorskla Poltava
6 Dec 2020 15:00
Desna
1
0
Vorskla Poltava
6 Dec 2020 15:00
Zorya Luhansk
3 1
Dnipro-1
6 Dec 2020 15:00
Zorya Luhansk
3
1
Dnipro-1
6 Dec 2020 17:30
Kolos Kovalivka
1 1
Oleksandria
6 Dec 2020 17:30
Kolos Kovalivka
1
1
Oleksandria
Round 13
11 Dec 2020 17:00
Olimpik Donetsk
1 1
Lviv
11 Dec 2020 17:00
Olimpik Donetsk
1
1
Lviv
12 Dec 2020 12:00
Vorskla Poltava
1 1
Minai
12 Dec 2020 12:00
Vorskla Poltava
1
1
Minai
12 Dec 2020 15:00
Dynamo Kyiv
2 2
Kolos Kovalivka
12 Dec 2020 15:00
Dynamo Kyiv
2
2
Kolos Kovalivka
12 Dec 2020 17:30
Rukh Vynnyky
4 1
Dnipro-1
12 Dec 2020 17:30
Rukh Vynnyky
4
1
Dnipro-1
13 Dec 2020 12:00
Inhulets
0 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
13 Dec 2020 12:00
Inhulets
0
3
Shakhtar Donetsk
13 Dec 2020 15:00
Desna
2 0
FC Mariupol
13 Dec 2020 15:00
Desna
2
0
FC Mariupol
13 Dec 2020 17:30
Oleksandria
0 2
Zorya Luhansk
13 Dec 2020 17:30
Oleksandria
0
2
Zorya Luhansk
Round 14
13 Feb 2021 12:00
Zorya Luhansk
2 1
Desna
13 Feb 2021 12:00
Zorya Luhansk
2
1
Desna
13 Feb 2021 12:00
Minai
1 2
Lviv
13 Feb 2021 12:00
Minai
1
2
Lviv
13 Feb 2021 15:00
Dynamo Kyiv
3 1
Olimpik Donetsk
13 Feb 2021 15:00
Dynamo Kyiv
3
1
Olimpik Donetsk
14 Feb 2021 12:00
Kolos Kovalivka
0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
14 Feb 2021 12:00
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
14 Feb 2021 12:00
FC Mariupol
0 1
Oleksandria
14 Feb 2021 12:00
FC Mariupol
0
1
Oleksandria
14 Feb 2021 15:00
Dnipro-1
2 0
Inhulets
14 Feb 2021 15:00
Dnipro-1
2
0
Inhulets
14 Feb 2021 15:00
Rukh Vynnyky
1 1
Vorskla Poltava
14 Feb 2021 15:00
Rukh Vynnyky
1
1
Vorskla Poltava
Round 15
20 Feb 2021 12:00
FC Mariupol
0 1
Zorya Luhansk
20 Feb 2021 12:00
FC Mariupol
0
1
Zorya Luhansk
20 Feb 2021 15:00
Oleksandria
3 0
Minai
20 Feb 2021 15:00
Oleksandria
3
0
Minai
20 Feb 2021 17:30
Lviv
0 2
Kolos Kovalivka
20 Feb 2021 17:30
Lviv
0
2
Kolos Kovalivka
21 Feb 2021 12:00
Inhulets
2 2
Vorskla Poltava
21 Feb 2021 12:00
Inhulets
2
2
Vorskla Poltava
21 Feb 2021 15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 0
Rukh Vynnyky
21 Feb 2021 15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
0
Rukh Vynnyky
21 Feb 2021 17:30
Desna
1 1
Dynamo Kyiv
21 Feb 2021 17:30
Desna
1
1
Dynamo Kyiv
22 Feb 2021 17:00
Olimpik Donetsk
0 2
Dnipro-1
22 Feb 2021 17:00
Olimpik Donetsk
0
2
Dnipro-1
Round 16
26 Feb 2021 17:00
Desna
3 0
Inhulets
26 Feb 2021 17:00
Desna
3
0
Inhulets
27 Feb 2021 12:00
FC Mariupol
2 2
Dnipro-1
27 Feb 2021 12:00
FC Mariupol
2
2
Dnipro-1
27 Feb 2021 15:00
Vorskla Poltava
3 1
Oleksandria
27 Feb 2021 15:00
Vorskla Poltava
3
1
Oleksandria
27 Feb 2021 17:30
Kolos Kovalivka
1 2
Rukh Vynnyky
27 Feb 2021 17:30
Kolos Kovalivka
1
2
Rukh Vynnyky
28 Feb 2021 12:00
Minai
2 1
Olimpik Donetsk
28 Feb 2021 12:00
Minai
2
1
Olimpik Donetsk
28 Feb 2021 15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 1
Zorya Luhansk
28 Feb 2021 15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
1
Zorya Luhansk
28 Feb 2021 17:30
Lviv
1 4
Dynamo Kyiv
28 Feb 2021 17:30
Lviv
1
4
Dynamo Kyiv
Round 17
6 Mar 2021 12:00
FC Mariupol
0 1
Vorskla Poltava
6 Mar 2021 12:00
FC Mariupol
0
1
Vorskla Poltava
6 Mar 2021 15:00
Olimpik Donetsk
0 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
6 Mar 2021 15:00
Olimpik Donetsk
0
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
7 Mar 2021 12:00
Dynamo Kyiv
3 0
Minai
7 Mar 2021 12:00
Dynamo Kyiv
3
0
Minai
7 Mar 2021 15:00
Zorya Luhansk
4 0
Lviv
7 Mar 2021 15:00
Zorya Luhansk
4
0
Lviv
7 Mar 2021 17:30
Inhulets
0 0
Kolos Kovalivka
7 Mar 2021 17:30
Inhulets
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
8 Mar 2021 12:00
Rukh Vynnyky
0 4
Desna
8 Mar 2021 12:00
Rukh Vynnyky
0
4
Desna
8 Mar 2021 12:00
Dnipro-1
0 0
Oleksandria
8 Mar 2021 12:00
Dnipro-1
0
0
Oleksandria
Round 18
13 Mar 2021 12:00
Minai
0 1
Inhulets
13 Mar 2021 12:00
Minai
0
1
Inhulets
13 Mar 2021 15:00
Vorskla Poltava
0 1
Dnipro-1
13 Mar 2021 15:00
Vorskla Poltava
0
1
Dnipro-1
14 Mar 2021 12:00
FC Mariupol
1 4
Kolos Kovalivka
14 Mar 2021 12:00
FC Mariupol
1
4
Kolos Kovalivka
14 Mar 2021 15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 0
Desna
14 Mar 2021 15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
4
0
Desna
14 Mar 2021 15:00
Zorya Luhansk
0 2
Dynamo Kyiv
14 Mar 2021 15:00
Zorya Luhansk
0
2
Dynamo Kyiv
14 Mar 2021 17:30
Oleksandria
2 0
Olimpik Donetsk
14 Mar 2021 17:30
Oleksandria
2
0
Olimpik Donetsk
28 Apr 2021 17:00
Lviv
1 1
Rukh Vynnyky
28 Apr 2021 17:00
Lviv
1
1
Rukh Vynnyky
Round 19
20 Mar 2021 12:00
FC Mariupol
0 0
Minai
20 Mar 2021 12:00
FC Mariupol
0
0
Minai
20 Mar 2021 15:00
Desna
0 2
Dnipro-1
20 Mar 2021 15:00
Desna
0
2
Dnipro-1
20 Mar 2021 17:30
Vorskla Poltava
3 0
Olimpik Donetsk
20 Mar 2021 17:30
Vorskla Poltava
3
0
Olimpik Donetsk
21 Mar 2021 12:00
Inhulets
1 0
Oleksandria
21 Mar 2021 12:00
Inhulets
1
0
Oleksandria
21 Mar 2021 15:00
Lviv
3 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
21 Mar 2021 15:00
Lviv
3
2
Shakhtar Donetsk
21 Mar 2021 15:00
Dynamo Kyiv
3 0
Rukh Vynnyky
21 Mar 2021 15:00
Dynamo Kyiv
3
0
Rukh Vynnyky
21 Mar 2021 17:30
Kolos Kovalivka
1 0
Zorya Luhansk
21 Mar 2021 17:30
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
Zorya Luhansk
Round 20
2 Apr 2021 17:00
Dnipro-1
5 1
Lviv
2 Apr 2021 17:00
Dnipro-1
5
1
Lviv
3 Apr 2021 12:00
FC Mariupol
4 3
Inhulets
3 Apr 2021 12:00
FC Mariupol
4
3
Inhulets
3 Apr 2021 15:00
Rukh Vynnyky
0 2
Zorya Luhansk
3 Apr 2021 15:00
Rukh Vynnyky
0
2
Zorya Luhansk
3 Apr 2021 17:30
Desna
2 0
Olimpik Donetsk
3 Apr 2021 17:30
Desna
2
0
Olimpik Donetsk
4 Apr 2021 12:00
Minai
0 0
Kolos Kovalivka
4 Apr 2021 12:00
Minai
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
4 Apr 2021 15:00
Vorskla Poltava
0 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 Apr 2021 15:00
Vorskla Poltava
0
2
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 Apr 2021 17:30
Oleksandria
1 2
Dynamo Kyiv
4 Apr 2021 17:30
Oleksandria
1
2
Dynamo Kyiv
Round 21
10 Apr 2021 12:00
FC Mariupol
0 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
10 Apr 2021 12:00
FC Mariupol
0
3
Shakhtar Donetsk
10 Apr 2021 15:00
Dynamo Kyiv
2 0
Dnipro-1
10 Apr 2021 15:00
Dynamo Kyiv
2
0
Dnipro-1
10 Apr 2021 17:30
Desna
4 1
Oleksandria
10 Apr 2021 17:30
Desna
4
1
Oleksandria
11 Apr 2021 12:00
Zorya Luhansk
2 0
Inhulets
11 Apr 2021 12:00
Zorya Luhansk
2
0
Inhulets
11 Apr 2021 12:00
Vorskla Poltava
2 1
Lviv
11 Apr 2021 12:00
Vorskla Poltava
2
1
Lviv
11 Apr 2021 15:00
Rukh Vynnyky
2 0
Minai
11 Apr 2021 15:00
Rukh Vynnyky
2
0
Minai
11 Apr 2021 17:30
Olimpik Donetsk
1 2
Kolos Kovalivka
11 Apr 2021 17:30
Olimpik Donetsk
1
2
Kolos Kovalivka
Round 22
16 Apr 2021 15:00
Lviv
3 1
Oleksandria
16 Apr 2021 15:00
Lviv
3
1
Oleksandria
17 Apr 2021 12:00
Minai
3 1
Desna
17 Apr 2021 12:00
Minai
3
1
Desna
17 Apr 2021 15:00
Vorskla Poltava
4 2
Zorya Luhansk
17 Apr 2021 15:00
Vorskla Poltava
4
2
Zorya Luhansk
17 Apr 2021 17:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 1
Dynamo Kyiv
17 Apr 2021 17:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
1
Dynamo Kyiv
18 Apr 2021 12:00
Inhulets
0 0
Rukh Vynnyky
18 Apr 2021 12:00
Inhulets
0
0
Rukh Vynnyky
18 Apr 2021 15:00
FC Mariupol
1 1
Olimpik Donetsk
18 Apr 2021 15:00
FC Mariupol
1
1
Olimpik Donetsk
18 Apr 2021 17:30
Kolos Kovalivka
1 1
Dnipro-1
18 Apr 2021 17:30
Kolos Kovalivka
1
1
Dnipro-1
Round 23
23 Apr 2021 17:00
FC Mariupol
0 3
Rukh Vynnyky
23 Apr 2021 17:00
FC Mariupol
0
3
Rukh Vynnyky
24 Apr 2021 15:00
Kolos Kovalivka
3 0
Vorskla Poltava
24 Apr 2021 15:00
Kolos Kovalivka
3
0
Vorskla Poltava
24 Apr 2021 15:00
Dnipro-1
3 0
Minai
24 Apr 2021 15:00
Dnipro-1
3
0
Minai
24 Apr 2021 17:30
Lviv
1 0
Desna
24 Apr 2021 17:30
Lviv
1
0
Desna
25 Apr 2021 12:00
Zorya Luhansk
2 1
Olimpik Donetsk
25 Apr 2021 12:00
Zorya Luhansk
2
1
Olimpik Donetsk
25 Apr 2021 15:00
Oleksandria
2 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
25 Apr 2021 15:00
Oleksandria
2
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
25 Apr 2021 15:00
Dynamo Kyiv
5 0
Inhulets
25 Apr 2021 15:00
Dynamo Kyiv
5
0
Inhulets
Round 24
1 May 2021 12:00
Desna
2 2
Kolos Kovalivka
1 May 2021 12:00
Desna
2
2
Kolos Kovalivka
1 May 2021 15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 1
Dnipro-1
1 May 2021 15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
1
Dnipro-1
1 May 2021 17:30
Vorskla Poltava
1 5
Dynamo Kyiv
1 May 2021 17:30
Vorskla Poltava
1
5
Dynamo Kyiv
2 May 2021 12:00
Rukh Vynnyky
2 1
Oleksandria
2 May 2021 12:00
Rukh Vynnyky
2
1
Oleksandria
2 May 2021 15:00
Zorya Luhansk
1 0
Minai
2 May 2021 15:00
Zorya Luhansk
1
0
Minai
2 May 2021 15:00
FC Mariupol
1 2
Lviv
2 May 2021 15:00
FC Mariupol
1
2
Lviv
2 May 2021 17:30
Olimpik Donetsk
0 3
Inhulets
2 May 2021 17:30
Olimpik Donetsk
0
3
Inhulets
Round 25
5 May 2021 12:00
Dynamo Kyiv
0 0
FC Mariupol
5 May 2021 12:00
Dynamo Kyiv
0
0
FC Mariupol
5 May 2021 17:00
Dnipro-1
0 1
Zorya Luhansk
5 May 2021 17:00
Dnipro-1
0
1
Zorya Luhansk
5 May 2021 17:00
Vorskla Poltava
1 1
Desna
5 May 2021 17:00
Vorskla Poltava
1
1
Desna
5 May 2021 17:00
Oleksandria
0 2
Kolos Kovalivka
5 May 2021 17:00
Oleksandria
0
2
Kolos Kovalivka
6 May 2021 17:00
Rukh Vynnyky
3 0
Olimpik Donetsk
6 May 2021 17:00
Rukh Vynnyky
3
0
Olimpik Donetsk
6 May 2021 17:00
Inhulets
1 0
Lviv
6 May 2021 17:00
Inhulets
1
0
Lviv
6 May 2021 17:35
Minai
0 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
6 May 2021 17:35
Minai
0
4
Shakhtar Donetsk
Round 26
9 May 2021 12:00
Minai
1 2
Vorskla Poltava
9 May 2021 12:00
Minai
1
2
Vorskla Poltava
9 May 2021 12:00
Kolos Kovalivka
0 3
Dynamo Kyiv
9 May 2021 12:00
Kolos Kovalivka
0
3
Dynamo Kyiv
9 May 2021 12:00
Zorya Luhansk
2 1
Oleksandria
9 May 2021 12:00
Zorya Luhansk
2
1
Oleksandria
9 May 2021 12:00
FC Mariupol
4 1
Desna
9 May 2021 12:00
FC Mariupol
4
1
Desna
9 May 2021 15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 0
Inhulets
9 May 2021 15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
0
Inhulets
9 May 2021 15:00
Dnipro-1
1 1
Rukh Vynnyky
9 May 2021 15:00
Dnipro-1
1
1
Rukh Vynnyky
9 May 2021 15:00
Lviv
1 1
Olimpik Donetsk
9 May 2021 15:00
Lviv
1
1
Olimpik Donetsk
P